Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.rochesterjohnmarshall1975.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Shirley Aakre (Claffy)
Kimberly Abelson
Carey Adler
John Alker
Paula Allen (Kelly)
James W Anderson
Debra Anstett
Michael Atherton
Richard Ayshford
Paulette Badger (Lewis)
Jennifer Bagne (Walsh)
Michelle Ball
William Bell
Rebecca Bennett (Hairsine)
Joseph Bergeron
Gary Betcher
Delores Bethke (Hammel)
Timothy Blake
Raymond Bloom
Jeanne Bluhm (Fanning)
Jodi Bokholt
Paula Bolles
James Book
Joseph Book
Steve Books
Ricky Braaten
Roxanne Braaten (Blum)
Janelle Braun
James Breuer
Joan Brewer
John Brewer
Donald Brogan
Larry Buck
Bruce Buechler
Michael Bung
Kathleen Burgess
Joseph Cachiaras
Bruce Cady
Edward Campbell
Cheryl Carlson (Wheeler)
Karen Carson (Sebesta)
Susan Caskey (Uilenberg)
J. Alton Cedar
Linda Chandler (VanHeuklum)
Terry Claffy
Randy Clapp
Derek Clarey
Kevin Clark
Therese Colglazier
Margaret Crowle (Sigrist)
Peggy Crowley
James Curlee
Denise Daeschle
Kenneth Danforth
Jon Daniels
Ronald Daniels
Steven DeVinny
Dave Harold DeWitz
Jeffrey Dey
Monika Dickens (Ludwig)
Diane Dison (Winters)
James Donaldson
Laury Driscoll (McAllister)
Jolene Duff
Cynthia Duncan (Koenck)
Sally Duncan
Barbara Dunlap (Pfefferkorn)
Jeffrey Earle
Jamie Ebin
Terry Eggert
Debra Elford (Adsmond)
Donald Engh
Ann Engle (Forster)
Eric Englund
Mary Estby (Casey)
Susan Evangelista (Goodwin)
Thomas Eyrich
Mark Fabry
Peggy Fanning (Sullivan)
Patrick Farran
Deborah Fellows
Paula Fenske
Thomas Ferguson
Molly Florin (Wasmer)
Teresa Forney
Susan Frericks (Kyllo)
Thomas Frericks
Cecelia Freson
Paul Frye
Lori Furst (Hill)
George Gaebelein
David Gaio
Ann Gamble (Walter)
Jeffrey Gardner
James Gedge
Brenda Gerlitz (Gray)
Carol Gibilisco (VanderZee)
Lois Gillespie (Schrooten)
Steven Gilreath
Nancy Goode (Clarey)
Sharlene Gottschalk
Michael Graham
Daniel Grandbois
Jeffrey Greene
Lori Greiner
Mary Beth Grimm
Kimberly Gunderson (Ellis)
Todd Guthrie
William Hadine
Julie Hagedorn (Hanson)
Peter Halling
Thomas Hamburgen
Daniel Hanenberger
Rebecca Hansen
Julie Haubenschild (Campion)
Bart Hawkinson
James Heider
Carol Heins (Pyfferoen)
Peggy Heins (Clemens)
Debra Helgemoe
Jack Henoch
Blasé Hentz
Charles Herzog
Thomas Hesly
Kent Heusinkveld
Kelly Hoar (Brophy)
Christine Hodge
Patricia Hofschulte (Mehrkens)
Diana Holets
Scott Holmes
Randy Holtorf
Teresa Homerick (Farlow)
Randall Horan
Mary Hovland
Valerie Hust (Smart)
Nancy Ingalls
Robert Ingersoll
Cheryl Irvin
Dana Jahns
Elvina Jansky
Robyn Jensen
Patrice Jerde (Branca)
Craig Johnson
David W Johnson
Gregory Johnson
Lori Johnson
Kenneth Johnston
Ronald Jones
David Jorgensen
Cherie Kabage
Barbara Kane (Regnier)
Kaye Karlsen
Jane Keehn
Julie Kelley
James Kelly
Sue Kerr (Mitchell)
Kent Kitzmann
Bonnie Kleiber
Gerald Kleiber
Kenneth Klingsporn
Giselle Kohlmeyer
Mark Kolb
Linda Konicek
Michael Kothenbeutel
John Kottke
Lisa Krieger
Kenneth Krupp
Lynn Kuhlmann
Steve Kundo
Lisa Lally (Heusinkveld)
Mark Larson
Mark Lecy
Lorigene Lidtke (Meath)
Mary Liegl
Paul Linquist
Donna Long (Olson)
David Lubahn
David Lucas
Patrick Mackey
Kevin MacLean
Maria Magaritsidis
David Malcomson (Jr. )
Linda Malkasian (Boettcher)
Robert Maloney
Loretta Manahan
Mary Manahan
Thomas Markham
Katherine Masters
Christine Mathews
Kimberly Matzke
Rita Maxon (Swenson)
Rockford McCaleb
Brenda McFarlin (Roberts)
Brigh Merrill
Bruce Meyers
Lisa Michael (Michael-Ray)
David Michenfelder
Mark Milbrandt
Cynthia Miller (Sullivan)
Carmen Mohlke (Keller)
Debra Monson
Jeffrey Moon
Sandra Morrow (Spencer)
Dewey Moulton
Kevin Mulholland
Steven Mundy
Delores Musolf (Hammel)
Donald Nelson
Renee Nereson (Meyer)
Teresa Nolan
Mark Northrup
Scott Oeltjen
Mark Olson
Pamela Olson
Danny Ondler
JoAnn Ormand
Kent Orwoll
Lynn Owens
Edward Parry
Charles Peloquin
Mark Pike
David Polansky
Sandra Prescott
Patrick Priem
Peter Quade
Nancy Rain
Marie Ralston (Weeks)
Ross Rathbun
Karen Reece (Maupins)
Pamela Reich (Clemens)
Terri Reuter (DeVries)
Timothy Reynolds
Thomas Richardson
Sally Richer (Lorentson)
Deborah Riley
David Roberts
Rex Robitschek
Gail Rosencrants (Cook)
Karen Rylander
Robert Sanden
John Sattre
Kristine Schacht
Thomas Schaffer
David Scheer
Charles Schmidt
Sandra Schoenecke
Becky Schoenmann
Andrea Schrader
William Schultz
David Scoggin
David Scott
Allen Senst
Teresa Smalley (Hines)
Kenneth Smith
Mark Smith
Susan Spears (Stellmaker)
Donna Sperry
Bonnie Spiten (Becker)
Edward Stanton
Doris Starkson
Vicki Steffen
James Steinlicht
John Steinlicht
Carl Stephenson
Dennis Stern
Steven Stettler
Sherie Stevens
Vickie Stewart (Reveland)
Susan Stoltenberg
Joseph Streiff
Jane Sutton (Walker)
Janice Talcott
Peter Taylor
Joel Tenley
Wayne Theel
Diane Thomas
Richard Tischer
James Tisdell
Dean Torvick
Catherine Trost (Blackett)
Brian Truax
Phillip Tschimperle
Rick Tucker
Steven Tuttle
Jeffrey Underdahl
Christen Vagt
Merrill Vevae (Cole)
Randall Vilen
Randall Vine
Brenda VonAhsen
Todd Wade
Theresa Wadsworth
Diane Wallerich
Roger Watson
Mary Lou Wegner (Cunningham)
Ellen Weis (Lorenz)
Duane Welch
Shelley Wenzel
Sandra Westergaard (Stock)
Tamara Wetterlin (Meade)
Laura White (Freeland)
Randall Wilcox
James Wilkes
Faye Williams (Castellano)
Mary Williams
David Williamson
Sharon Williamson
Julie Winkle
Brian Winters
Douglas Wiste
Kimberly Witte (Sanchez)
Deborah Wondrow (Bakken)
John Woodhouse
Martha Yarbrough (Vicker)
Barbara Zahasky (Shulstad)
Russell Zimmerman
Sherry Zodrow

Guest Members

Jan Hansmeier (Jm Class Of '76) (Beck)